Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| District Leadership Contest @ Tappen |
District Leadership Contest @ Tappen | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:30pm | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. Ellendale | |
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-02-20) | Lisbon vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier A,B,C matches |
A,B,C matches | ||
6:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-02-20) | Lisbon vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier A,B,C matches |
A,B,C matches | ||
7:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-02-20) | Lisbon vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier A,B,C matches |
A,B,C matches |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm | Student Only Flue Shot Clinic | |
Student Only Flue Shot Clinic | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Junior High Only | |
Junior High Only | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-01-20) | Lisbon vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier A,B,C matches |
A,B,C matches | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-01-20) | Lisbon vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier A,B,C matches |
A,B,C matches | ||
7:00pm | Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm vs. Northern Cass | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-01-20) | Lisbon vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier A,B,C matches |
A,B,C matches |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. Oakes |
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. Lisbon
@ TBA Lisbon/Enderlin Tournament |
Lisbon/Enderlin Tournament | ||
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. LaMoure High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:30pm | Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm vs. LaMoure | |
4:30pm | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. LaMoure/Litchville-Marion | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-22-20) | Midkota (Griggs-Midkota Athletics) vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-22-20) | Midkota (Griggs-Midkota Athletics) vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier A,B, JH |
A,B, JH | ||
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm vs. LaMoure |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-22-20) | Midkota (Griggs-Midkota Athletics) vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier A,B, C |
A,B, C |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
5:00pm | Oakes vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | LaMoure/Litchville-Marion vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier A,B,C matches |
A,B,C matches | ||
6:00pm | LaMoure/Litchville-Marion vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier A,B,C matches | |
A,B,C matches | ||
7:00pm | LaMoure/Litchville-Marion vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier A,B,C matches | |
A,B,C matches |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm |