Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-03-22) | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. Midkota (Griggs-Midkota Athletics) |
4:30pm | Napoleon G-S vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier 6 Quarters | |
6 Quarters | ||
5:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-03-22) | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. Midkota (Griggs-Midkota Athletics)
Glenfield |
Glenfield | ||
6:00pm | Ellendale vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier | |
7:00pm |
(Postponed to 02-03-22) | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. Midkota (Griggs-Midkota Athletics)
Glenfield |
Glenfield | ||
7:30pm | Ellendale vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:45pm | Early Dismissal @ 2:00 | |
Early Dismissal @ 2:00 | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. Midkota (Griggs-Midkota Athletics)
Glenfield |
Glenfield | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. Midkota (Griggs-Midkota Athletics) |
5:00pm | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. Jamestown Middle | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. Midkota (Griggs-Midkota Athletics)
Glenfield |
Glenfield | ||
6:30pm | TBA vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier(2022_kulm_b_squad_tournament_bracket.pdf) | |
(2022_kulm_b_squad_tournament_bracket.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:30am | Coffee with Kids | |
Coffee with Kids | ||
3:00pm | Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm vs. Napoleon G-S
Girls' Meet | |
Girls' Meet | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:30pm | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. Harvey Public Schools | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-14-22) | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. LaMoure/Litchville-Marion
@ Marion
|
6:00pm | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. Harvey Public Schools | |
6:00pm | Sargent County vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier | |
7:30pm | Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier vs. Harvey Public Schools | |
7:30pm | Sargent County vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Dance Performance @ Halftime | |
Dance Performance @ Halftime |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier(2022_kulm_b_squad_tournament_bracket.pdf) | |
(2022_kulm_b_squad_tournament_bracket.pdf) | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| Napoleon |
Napoleon | ||
10:00am | Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm vs. Linton/HMB (2022_dual_tournament_bracket.pdf) | |
(2022_dual_tournament_bracket.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:45am |
Edgeley Conference Room
JRSEC Training | |
JRSEC Training | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm |